Cisco 1000BASE-ZX 30-0848-10 SFP Transceiver Module | 3mth Wty

  • Fibre Channel / Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
  • 1.25 Gbps Data Transfrer Rate
  • Plug-in module

$42.50

28% OFF
RRP $59.00

5+ in Stock

SKU: 159996

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwingGig Converter Module | 3mth Wty

  • X2 Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in Module
  • 1 Gbps

$9.00

40% OFF
RRP $15.00

Only 1 Left!

SKU: 167688

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module | 3mth Wty

  • 1000Base
  • Dual-LC Connector Type
  • 1610nm TX Wavelength

$69.00

22% OFF
RRP $89.00

Only 2 Left!

SKU: 160004

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module | 3mth Wty

  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) compatible slots
  • 850 nm Optical Wave Length

$19.00

34% OFF
RRP $29.00

Only 4 Left!

SKU: 157838

Cisco N55-DL2 Nexus 5548 Layer 2 Daughter Card | 3mth Wty

  • Genuine Cisco part
  • 3 month warranty
  • Layer 2 Daughter card

$195.00

22% OFF
RRP $250.00

Only 1 Left!

SKU: 142109

$45.00

24% OFF
RRP $59.00

Only 4 Left!

SKU: 166645

Cisco WS-4548-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Linecard | 3mth Wty

  • 48 ports
  • 10/100/1000 module (RJ-45)
  • IEEE 802.3x flow control

$89.00

15% OFF
RRP $105.00

Only 1 Left!

SKU: 167053

Cisco WS-G5486 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC Module | 3mth Wty

  • 1000BASE-LX/LH
  • Genuine Cisco
  • Duplex

$19.95

27% OFF
RRP $27.50

Only 1 Left!

SKU: 167691

Cisco WS-X4013+TS SUPERVISOR II-PLUS-TS Supervisor Engine | 3mth Wty

  • 12 10/100/1000 PoE+
  • 8 SFP slots
  • Compatible with Cisco 4500

$69.00

30% OFF
RRP $99.00

Only 1 Left!

SKU: 167052

Cisco WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Linecard | 3mth Wty

  • 48 ports
  • 10/100/1000 module (RJ-45)
  • IEEE 802.3x flow control

$89.00

15% OFF
RRP $105.00

Only 1 Left!

SKU: 167054

Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine | 3mth Wty

  • 48 Gbps per slot switching capacity
  • 520 Gbps centralized switching capacity
  • Compatible with 4500 switch Chassis

$59.00

25% OFF
RRP $79.00

Only 4 Left!

SKU: 146845

Cisco WS-X4596-E Catalyst 4500 Fan Tray | 3mth Wty

  • Network device fan tray
  • For Cisco Catalyst 4506-E
  • Genuine Cisco part

$49.00

29% OFF
RRP $69.00

Only 2 Left!

SKU: 166650

Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V+E 48-Port Gigabit Line Card | 3mth Wty

  • 48 * 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Up to 24 Gbps
  • Cisco catalyst 4500 E-series line card

$65.00

27% OFF
RRP $89.00

5+ in Stock

SKU: 157150

Cisco WS-X6548-GE-45AF 48-Port Gigabit PoE 6500 Module | 3mth Wty

  • 48 * 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • PoE
  • Cisco catalyst 6500 module

$65.00

27% OFF
RRP $89.00

Only 1 Left!

SKU: 157151

Cisco WS-X6548-GE-TX 48-Port Gigabit Fabric Enabled 6500 Module | 3mth Wty

  • 48 * 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Fabric enabled
  • Cisco catalyst 6500 module

$45.00

35% OFF
RRP $69.00

Only 1 Left!

SKU: 157152

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR SFP 10 Gbps Fiber Module | 3mth Wty

  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate
  • Hot-swappable
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR

$25.00

29% OFF
RRP $35.00

In Stock

SKU: 167683

HP E8200 zl Switch Management Module J9092A | 3mth Wty

  • RJ-45
  • 8200 ZL Series
  • Plug in module

$165.00

17% OFF
RRP $199.00

5+ in Stock

SKU: 20418

$165.00

17% OFF
RRP $199.00

Only 1 Left!

SKU: 75627

$65.00

32% OFF
RRP $95.00

In Stock

SKU: 2942

$155.00

22% OFF
RRP $199.00

5+ in Stock

SKU: 2939

$195.00

18% OFF
RRP $239.00

Only 2 Left!

SKU: 75621

HP ProCurve J9154A MSM765ZL Mobility Controller Module | 3mth Wty

  • Module-based WLAN controller
  • for 5400zl or 8212zl switches
  • Two ports, Internet and LAN.

$165.00

17% OFF
RRP $199.00

Only 1 Left!

SKU: 75628